North Suburban Juniors Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia. Founded 1962. Affiliated with Tennis Victoria.

28th Oct 2021 0:41:51 
2021 season 1 - fixture - ( 37 grades )

Friday mixed grades
A special (Fri)
1. Buckley Park/Princes Hill
2. Buckley Park/Gladstone Park
3. Coburg
4. Ascot Vale/Merlynston
5. Hume
6. Taylors Lakes
7. Maribyrnong Park/Oln
8. BYE
A grade 1 (Fri)
1. Buckley Park/Princes Hill
2. Strathmore
3. Deer Park
4. Coburg
5. Essendon
6. Taylors Lakes
7. BYE
8. Green Gully/Keilor
A grade 2 (Fri)
1. Buckley Park/St Thereses@KE
2. Keilor East
3. Merlynston/Buckley Park
4. Coburg
5. Taylors Lakes
6. Essendon/St Christophers
7. Maribyrnong Park
8. BYE
A grade 3 (Fri)
1. Buckley Park@KE
2. Delahey
3. Ascot Vale
4. St Monicas
5. Doutta Galla
6. Hume
7. Tullamarine
8. Green Gully
A grade 4 (Fri)
1. Hillside
2. Strathmore
3. West Brunswick
4. Westmeadows
5. Sydenham/Hillside
6. Essendon/Keilor
7. Greenvale/Craigieburn
8. BYE
 
A reserve 1 (Fri)
1. Strathmore
2. Hume
3. St Monicas/Essendon
4. BYE
5. BYE
6. Essendon/St Christophers
7. Keilor
8. Maribyrnong Park
A reserve 3 (Fri)
1. Delahey
2. Keilor East/Princes Hill
3. BYE
4. Sunbury
5. Taylors Lakes
6. Oln
7. Green Gully
8. Maribyrnong Park
A reserve 4 (Fri)
1. Strathmore
2. Oak Park
3. Coburg/St Vincents
4. Royal Park
5. Essendon/St Thereses
6. BYE
7. Greenvale
8. Keilor
 
Friday non-mixed grades
A grade 2 boys (Fri)
1. Delahey
2. Buckley Park/Oln
3. Royal Park
4. Sunbury
5. Oln
6. Sydenham/Hillside
7. Gladstone Park
8. BYE
A grade 3 boys (Fri)
1. Strathmore@OP
2. Oak Park
3. Royal Park
4. St Thereses
5. Hume
6. Taylors Lakes
7. BYE
8. Airport West
A reserve 1 boys (Fri)
1. Oak Park
2. Buckley Park
3. St Thereses
4. Deer Park
5. Ascot Vale
6. Hume
7. North Park
8. Airport West
A reserve 4 boys (Fri)
1. Oak Park
2. Princes Hill
3. St Vincents/Hadfield
4. Merlynston/Corpus Christi
5. Essendon
6. Ascot Vale/Buckley Park
7. Hillside
8. Hillside/Sydenham
 
Saturday mixed grades
A reserve 2
1. Hume
2. St Christophers
3. Buckley Park (red)
4. Buckley Park (black)
5. Moomba Park
6. Tullamarine
7. Royal Park
8. Keilor Park/Doutta Galla
A reserve 5
1. Airport West/St John Bosco
2. Green Gully
3. Buckley Park
4. Ascot Vale
5. Hume
6. Avondale Heights/St Thereses
7. Maribyrnong Park
8. Delahey
B grade 1
1. St Christophers
2. Green Gully
3. Buckley Park #
4. Delahey #
5. West Brunswick
6. Tullamarine/East Coburg
7. Taylors Lakes
8. Royal Park/Merlynston
B reserve 2
1. Essendon
2. BYE
3. Buckley Park #
4. St Thereses
5. Delahey #
6. Oln
7. West Brunswick
8. Taylors Lakes
C grade 2
1. Gladstone Park
2. Essendon
3. St Thereses (gold) ^^
4. BYE
5. St Thereses (blue)
6. Keilor ^^
7. BYE
8. Delahey *
 
Saturday non-mixed grades
A reserve 5 boys
1. Strathmore
2. West Brunswick (blue)
3. Doutta Galla
4. Buckley Park
5. Craigieburn
6. West Brunswick (gold)
7. Delahey
8. BYE
B grade 1 boys
1. West Brunswick
2. Strathmore
3. Keilor East
4. Gladstone Park
5. Moomba Park #
6. Delahey
7. Coburg
8. North Park
B reserve 1 boys
1. Deer Park
2. Strathmore
3. Ascot Vale
4. St Vincents
5. Princes Hill
6. Hume
7. Sydenham/Hillside
8. Coburg
 
Saturday unisex grades
C special 1 unisex
1. Green Gully
2. Essendon
3. Mt Carmel
4. St Monicas
5. Keilor ^^
6. Westmeadows
7. Greenvale
8. Maribyrnong Park
C grade 1 unisex
1. Glencairn
2. St John Bosco@AW
3. Hadfield
4. Buckley Park
5. Avondale Heights
6. Royal Park
7. Coburg
8. Taylors Lakes
C grade 2 unisex
1. Green Gully
2. Hume
3. Keilor East
4. Sydenham/Hillside
5. OLN ^^
6. Craigieburn
7. Taylors Lakes
8. Oak Park
C grade 3 unisex
1. Strathmore
2. Merlynston/Corpus Christi
3. Doutta Galla *
4. Hume
5. Royal Park
6. Airport West
7. North Park ^^
8. West Brunswick
C reserve 1 unisex
1. Green Gully
2. St Christophers
3. St Monicas ^^
4. Buckley Park
5. Keilor
6. Princes Hill
7. North Park *
8. West Brunswick
 
C reserve 2 unisex
1. Essendon/St Thereses
2. Glencairn
3. St Vincents/Hadfield
4. Maribyrnong Park
5. Royal Park
6. Corpus Christi
7. Keilor Park/Keilor
8. Hume
C reserve 3 unisex
1. Greenvale
2. Deer Park
3. Buckley Park *
4. St Thereses@KE
5. Airport West
6. Royal Park
7. Hume
8. Coburg
C reserve 4 unisex
1. Merlynston
2. Gladstone Park
3. Sydenham/Hillside
4. Deer Park
5. Westmeadows
6. St Thereses
7. Delahey *
8. Ascot Vale
D special 1 unisex
1. St Christophers
2. St John Bosco
3. Royal Park
4. Mt Carmel
5. Keilor
6. Moomba Park
7. Strathmore (Blue)#
8. Strathmore (Gold)#
D special 2 unisex
1. St John Bosco
2. Strathmore
3. Buckley Park
4. Hillside
5. Oln/St Vincents
6. Royal Park
7. Coburg
8. Sydenham
 
D special 3 unisex
1. Strathmore
2. Greenvale
3. Maribyrnong Park
4. Doutta Galla #
5. Tullamarine/East Coburg
6. BYE
7. Essendon
8. Hume
D special 4 unisex
1. Greenvale
2. Gladstone Park
3. St Monicas
4. Buckley Park
5. Essendon
6. Westmeadows
7. Taylors Lakes
8. North Park
D grade 1 unisex
1. Greenvale
2. St Thereses
3. Strathmore
4. Keilor East
5. Westmeadows
6. Oln/St Vincents
7. West Brunswick
8. Hume
D grade 2 unisex
1. St John Bosco #
2. St Christophers
3. Hadfield
4. Doutta Galla
5. Tullamarine/East Coburg
6. Ascot Vale
7. Hume
8. Coburg
D grade 3 unisex
1. Greenvale
2. Green Gully
3. Hillside/Sydenham
4. Strathmore
5. Ascot Vale
6. Keilor/Keilor Park #
7. Hume
8. Taylors Lakes
 
D grade 4 unisex
1. Merlynston
2. Greenvale
3. Deer Park
4. Buckley Park
5. Royal Park
6. Keilor
7. Fawkner/East Coburg
8. Airport West/St John Bosco
D grade 5 unisex
1. St Thereses
2. Greenvale
3. Hadfield
4. Mt Carmel
5. Glencairn@FR
6. Moomba Park
7. Airport West/St John Bosco
8. Essendon

@ indicates this team plays its home matches at an alternate venue
# indicates this team's home matches will start at 8:30am
* indicates this team's home matches will start at 9:30am
^^ indicates this team's home matches will start at 7:45am