North Suburban Juniors Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia. Founded 1962. Affiliated with Tennis Victoria.

3rd Jul 2020 22:46:49 
2020 season 1 - missing results

February 29 - round 5
D grade 1 unisexStrathmore v Doutta GallaNeil Campbell - 0431366505
March 14 - round 6
A grade 2 boys (Fri)Gladstone Park v Royal ParkBrendon Noonan - 0400112595
C grade 1 unisexDelahey v St Vincents ^^Kata Pinter - 0435002732
 Royal Park ^^ v Taylors Lakes 
 Green Gully v St Monicas 
 Ascot Vale v Maribyrnong Park 
C grade 4 unisexSt Christophers v Airport WestKata Pinter - 0435002732
 Glencairn v Royal Park 
 Hume v Essendon 
C reserve 3 unisexSt Monicas v St Vincents/Hadfield *Kata Pinter - 0435002732
 Keilor/Keilor Park * v Ascot Vale 
 Delahey v Royal Park 
 Hillside v Hume 
D special 1 unisexKeilor East/Oln v Moomba ParkNeil Campbell - 0431366505
 Gladstone Park v St Christophers 
 Maribyrnong Park v Sydenham 
D special 2 unisexRoyal Park # v Deer ParkCarole Houston - 0419560436
 St John Bosco v Hillside 
 Keilor@KP v Essendon 
 Mt Carmel v Delahey 
D grade 1 unisexBuckley Park v Doutta GallaNeil Campbell - 0431366505
 Fawkner v Strathmore 
 Merlynston v Keilor East 
 Westmeadows v Gladstone Park 
D grade 2 unisexGreenvale v Moomba ParkCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Gladstone Park v St Monicas 
 Royal Park v Taylors Lakes 
March 21 - round 7
A grade 2 (Fri)Taylors Lakes v Essendon/St ChristophersKirrily Moncur - 0421648942
 St Monicas v Strathmore 
 Coburg v Green Gully 
A grade 3 (Fri)Keilor East v Essendon/St John BoscoColin Thompson - 0426212295
 Coburg v Tullamarine/East Coburg 
 Maribyrnong Park v Doutta Galla 
 Moomba Park/Gladstone Park v Buckley Park 
A reserve 2St Christophers v TullamarineCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Royal Park v Taylors Lakes 
 Buckley Park (gold) v Buckley Park (black) 
 Strathmore v Buckley Park (red) 
A reserve 2 (Fri)Keilor East/St Thereses v EssendonJacqui Costanzo - 0402287599
 Hillside v Strathmore 
 Ascot Vale v West Brunswick 
A reserve 4 (Fri)Oln/St Vincents v Hillside/SydenhamKathy Porter - 0407665580
 Maribyrnong Park v Sunbury 
 Hume v Oak Park 
A reserve 5Essendon v Moomba ParkKym Baker - 0413527902
 Ascot Vale v Maribyrnong Park 
 Keilor Park/Doutta Galla v Green Gully 
 Craigieburn v Keilor East 
B grade 1Delahey v KeilorRebecca Knowles - 0447733841
 Avondale Heights v Royal Park 
 Green Gully v Taylors Lakes 
 Maribyrnong Park v Buckley Park# 
B reserve 1West Brunswick v St Thereses/Keilor EastRebecca Knowles - 0447733841
 Keilor v Strathmore 
 Coburg # v Buckley Park # 
A grade 3 boys (Fri)Greenvale v St MonicasJulie Thompson - 0421211409
 Essendon/St Christophers v Hume 
 St Thereses v Sunbury 
 Deer Park v Buckley Park@KE 
A reserve 4 boys (Fri)Oak Park v CoburgRobert McDonald - 0403508443
 Airport West v Ascot Vale 
 Strathmore v North Park 
 St Thereses@AH v Hume 
A reserve 5 boysBuckley Park v St Vincents/HadfieldJacqui Costanzo - 0402287599
 Deer Park v West Brunswick 
 Sydenham v Princes Hill 
B grade 1 boysGreenvale v Moomba ParkKym Baker - 0413527902
 Deer Park v Craigieburn 
 Delahey v Oak Park 
 West Brunswick v Buckley Park# 
B reserve 1 boysKeilor East v Ascot ValeKirrily Moncur - 0421648942
 Doutta Galla v Strathmore 
 Gladstone Park v North Park 
 Hume v West Brunswick 
C special 1 unisexGreenvale v Airport West/St John BoscoRobert McDonald - 0403508443
 Strathmore v Sydenham 
 Mt Carmel v Westmeadows 
C grade 1 unisexSt Monicas v Royal Park ^^Kata Pinter - 0435002732
 St Vincents ^^ v Ascot Vale 
 Maribyrnong Park v Green Gully 
 Taylors Lakes v Delahey 
C grade 2 unisexOak Park v KeilorConnor Ferris - 0401251402
 Avondale Heights v Hadfield 
 Coburg v Strathmore 
 Delahey v Essendon 
C grade 3 unisexBuckley Park v St John Bosco@AWGlenn Ferris - 0432508636
 Taylors Lakes v Princes Hill 
 North Park ^^ v Coburg 
 Royal Park ^^ v Essendon 
C grade 4 unisexEssendon v GlencairnKata Pinter - 0435002732
 Ascot Vale v Hume 
 Royal Park v St Christophers 
C reserve 1 unisexHume v Doutta GallaConnor Ferris - 0401251402
 Keilor v West Brunswick 
 North Park * v Green Gully 
 Strathmore v Oak Park 
C reserve 2 unisexBuckley Park (Black) * v Deer ParkPeter Vass - 0429042228
 Glencairn v Royal Park 
 West Brunswick v Buckley Park (Red) * 
C reserve 3 unisexRoyal Park v Keilor/Keilor Park *Kata Pinter - 0435002732
 St Vincents/Hadfield * v Hillside 
 Hume v Delahey 
 Ascot Vale v St Monicas 
C reserve 4 unisexAirport West v CoburgKym Baker - 0413527902
 Corpus Christi v Merlynston 
 Craigieburn v Hume 
D special 1 unisexMoomba Park v Maribyrnong ParkNeil Campbell - 0431366505
 Sydenham v Gladstone Park 
 Princes Hill v Keilor East/Oln 
D special 2 unisexEssendon v St John BoscoCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Deer Park v Mt Carmel 
 Delahey v Keilor@KP 
 Hillside v Royal Park # 
D special 3 unisexBuckley Park v St TheresesColin Thompson - 0426212295
 St John Bosco # v Coburg 
 Taylors Lakes v Maribyrnong Park 
 Royal Park v Strathmore 
D special 4 unisexStrathmore v Tullamarine/East Coburg#Glenn Ferris - 0432508636
 West Brunswick v St Thereses 
 Maribyrnong Park v Greenvale 
D grade 1 unisexKeilor East v FawknerNeil Campbell - 0431366505
 Doutta Galla v Westmeadows 
 Gladstone Park v Merlynston 
 Strathmore v Buckley Park 
D grade 2 unisexMoomba Park v Royal ParkCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Taylors Lakes v Gladstone Park 
 Westmeadows v Greenvale 
D grade 3 unisexGreenvale v HumeKathy Porter - 0407665580
 St Thereses v Oln/Keilor East 
 Coburg v St Monicas 
D grade 4 unisexDeer Park v HumePeter Vass - 0429042228
 St John Bosco v Maribyrnong Park 
 Strathmore v Green Gully 
 Royal Park v St Christophers 
D grade 5 unisexBuckley Park v Taylors LakesJulie Thompson - 0421211409
 Moomba Park v Strathmore 
 St Thereses v Delahey 
 Oln v Essendon 
March 28 - round 8
A grade 2 (Fri)Coburg v Taylors LakesKirrily Moncur - 0421648942
 St Monicas v St Thereses/Buckley Park 
 Green Gully v Strathmore 
A grade 3 (Fri)Moomba Park/Gladstone Park v Keilor EastColin Thompson - 0426212295
 Maribyrnong Park v Essendon/St John Bosco 
 Coburg v Doutta Galla 
 Buckley Park v Tullamarine/East Coburg 
A reserve 2Strathmore v St ChristophersCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Buckley Park (gold) v Tullamarine 
 Royal Park v Buckley Park (black) 
 Buckley Park (red) v Taylors Lakes 
A reserve 2 (Fri)Ascot Vale v Keilor East/St TheresesJacqui Costanzo - 0402287599
 Hillside v Keilor 
 West Brunswick v Strathmore 
A reserve 4 (Fri)Hume v Oln/St VincentsKathy Porter - 0407665580
 Maribyrnong Park v Hillside/Sydenham 
 Oak Park v Royal Park 
A reserve 5Craigieburn v EssendonKym Baker - 0413527902
 Keilor Park/Doutta Galla v Moomba Park 
 Ascot Vale v Green Gully 
 Keilor East v Maribyrnong Park 
B grade 1Maribyrnong Park v DelaheyRebecca Knowles - 0447733841
 Green Gully v Keilor 
 Avondale Heights v Taylors Lakes 
 Buckley Park# v Royal Park 
B reserve 1Coburg # v West BrunswickRebecca Knowles - 0447733841
 Merlynston/Corpus Christi # v St Thereses/Keilor East 
 Buckley Park # v Strathmore 
A grade 3 boys (Fri)Deer Park v GreenvaleJulie Thompson - 0421211409
 St Thereses v St Monicas 
 Essendon/St Christophers v Sunbury 
 Buckley Park@KE v Hume 
A reserve 4 boys (Fri)St Thereses@AH v Oak ParkRobert McDonald - 0403508443
 Strathmore v Coburg 
 Airport West v North Park 
 Hume v Ascot Vale 
A reserve 5 boysTaylors Lakes v Buckley ParkJacqui Costanzo - 0402287599
 Sydenham v St Vincents/Hadfield 
 Deer Park v Princes Hill 
B grade 1 boysWest Brunswick v GreenvaleKym Baker - 0413527902
 Delahey v Moomba Park 
 Deer Park v Oak Park 
 Buckley Park# v Craigieburn 
B reserve 1 boysHume v Keilor EastKirrily Moncur - 0421648942
 Gladstone Park v Ascot Vale 
 Doutta Galla v North Park 
 West Brunswick v Strathmore 
C special 1 unisexMt Carmel v GreenvaleRobert McDonald - 0403508443
 Strathmore v Airport West/St John Bosco 
 Westmeadows v Taylors Lakes 
C grade 1 unisexTaylors Lakes v St MonicasKata Pinter - 0435002732
 Maribyrnong Park v Royal Park ^^ 
 St Vincents ^^ v Green Gully 
 Delahey v Ascot Vale 
C grade 2 unisexDelahey v Oak ParkConnor Ferris - 0401251402
 Coburg v Keilor 
 Avondale Heights v Strathmore 
 Essendon v Hadfield 
C grade 3 unisexRoyal Park ^^ v Buckley ParkGlenn Ferris - 0432508636
 North Park ^^ v St John Bosco@AW 
 Taylors Lakes v Coburg 
 Essendon v Princes Hill 
C grade 4 unisexRoyal Park v EssendonKata Pinter - 0435002732
 Ascot Vale v Glencairn 
 Airport West v Hume 
C reserve 1 unisexStrathmore v HumeConnor Ferris - 0401251402
 North Park * v Doutta Galla 
 Keilor v Green Gully 
 Oak Park v West Brunswick 
C reserve 2 unisexWest Brunswick v Buckley Park (Black) *Peter Vass - 0429042228
 Green Gully v Deer Park 
 Buckley Park (Red) * v Royal Park 
C reserve 3 unisexAscot Vale v Royal ParkKata Pinter - 0435002732
 Hume v Keilor/Keilor Park * 
 St Vincents/Hadfield * v Delahey 
 St Monicas v Hillside 
C reserve 4 unisexCorpus Christi v St Thereses@AHKym Baker - 0413527902
 Airport West v Merlynston 
 Hume v Coburg 
D special 1 unisexPrinces Hill v St ChristophersNeil Campbell - 0431366505
 Moomba Park v Gladstone Park 
 Keilor East/Oln v Maribyrnong Park 
D special 2 unisexHillside v EssendonCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Delahey v St John Bosco 
 Deer Park v Keilor@KP 
 Royal Park # v Mt Carmel 
D special 3 unisexRoyal Park v Buckley ParkColin Thompson - 0426212295
 Taylors Lakes v St Thereses 
 St John Bosco # v Maribyrnong Park 
 Strathmore v Coburg 
D special 4 unisexMaribyrnong Park v StrathmoreGlenn Ferris - 0432508636
 West Brunswick v Tullamarine/East Coburg# 
 Hume v St Thereses 
D grade 1 unisexStrathmore v Keilor EastNeil Campbell - 0431366505
 Gladstone Park v Fawkner 
 Doutta Galla v Merlynston 
 Buckley Park v Westmeadows 
D grade 2 unisexWestmeadows v St MonicasCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Moomba Park v Gladstone Park 
 Greenvale v Royal Park 
D grade 3 unisexCoburg v GreenvaleKathy Porter - 0407665580
 St Thereses v North Park 
 St Monicas v Oln/Keilor East 
D grade 4 unisexRoyal Park v Deer ParkPeter Vass - 0429042228
 Strathmore v Hume 
 St John Bosco v Green Gully 
 St Christophers v Maribyrnong Park 
D grade 5 unisexOln v Buckley ParkJulie Thompson - 0421211409
 St Thereses v Taylors Lakes 
 Moomba Park v Delahey 
 Essendon v Strathmore 
April 18 - round 9
A grade 2 (Fri)St Thereses/Buckley Park v Green GullyKirrily Moncur - 0421648942
 Essendon/St Christophers v St Monicas 
 Strathmore v Coburg 
A grade 3 (Fri)Doutta Galla v Buckley ParkColin Thompson - 0426212295
 Essendon/St John Bosco v Coburg 
 Keilor East v Maribyrnong Park 
 Tullamarine/East Coburg v Moomba Park/Gladstone Park 
A reserve 2Buckley Park (black) v Buckley Park (red)Carole Houston - 0419560436
 Tullamarine v Royal Park 
 St Christophers v Buckley Park (gold) 
 Taylors Lakes v Strathmore 
A reserve 2 (Fri)Keilor v West BrunswickJacqui Costanzo - 0402287599
 Essendon v Hillside 
 Strathmore v Ascot Vale 
A reserve 4 (Fri)Sunbury v Oak ParkKathy Porter - 0407665580
 Oln/St Vincents v Maribyrnong Park 
 Royal Park v Hume 
A reserve 5Green Gully v Keilor EastKym Baker - 0413527902
 Moomba Park v Ascot Vale 
 Essendon v Keilor Park/Doutta Galla 
 Maribyrnong Park v Craigieburn 
B grade 1Taylors Lakes v Buckley Park#Rebecca Knowles - 0447733841
 Keilor v Avondale Heights 
 Delahey v Green Gully 
 Royal Park v Maribyrnong Park 
B reserve 1St Thereses/Keilor East v KeilorRebecca Knowles - 0447733841
 West Brunswick v Merlynston/Corpus Christi # 
 Strathmore v Coburg # 
A grade 3 boys (Fri)Sunbury v Buckley Park@KEJulie Thompson - 0421211409
 St Monicas v Essendon/St Christophers 
 Greenvale v St Thereses 
 Hume v Deer Park 
A reserve 4 boys (Fri)North Park v HumeRobert McDonald - 0403508443
 Coburg v Airport West 
 Oak Park v Strathmore 
 Ascot Vale v St Thereses@AH 
A reserve 5 boysSt Vincents/Hadfield v Deer ParkJacqui Costanzo - 0402287599
 Buckley Park v Sydenham 
 West Brunswick v Taylors Lakes 
B grade 1 boysOak Park v Buckley Park#Kym Baker - 0413527902
 Moomba Park v Deer Park 
 Greenvale v Delahey 
 Craigieburn v West Brunswick 
B reserve 1 boysNorth Park v West BrunswickKirrily Moncur - 0421648942
 Ascot Vale v Doutta Galla 
 Keilor East v Gladstone Park 
 Strathmore v Hume 
C special 1 unisexSydenham v WestmeadowsRobert McDonald - 0403508443
 Greenvale v Strathmore 
 Taylors Lakes v Mt Carmel 
C grade 1 unisexGreen Gully v DelaheyKata Pinter - 0435002732
 Royal Park ^^ v St Vincents ^^ 
 St Monicas v Maribyrnong Park 
 Ascot Vale v Taylors Lakes 
C grade 2 unisexStrathmore v EssendonConnor Ferris - 0401251402
 Keilor v Avondale Heights 
 Oak Park v Coburg 
 Hadfield v Delahey 
C grade 3 unisexCoburg v EssendonGlenn Ferris - 0432508636
 St John Bosco@AW v Taylors Lakes 
 Buckley Park v North Park ^^ 
 Princes Hill v Royal Park ^^ 
C grade 4 unisexHume v St ChristophersKata Pinter - 0435002732
 Glencairn v Airport West 
 Essendon v Ascot Vale 
C reserve 1 unisexGreen Gully v Oak ParkConnor Ferris - 0401251402
 Doutta Galla v Keilor 
 Hume v North Park * 
 West Brunswick v Strathmore 
C reserve 2 unisexDeer Park v GlencairnPeter Vass - 0429042228
 Buckley Park (Black) * v Green Gully 
 Royal Park v West Brunswick 
C reserve 3 unisexDelahey v St MonicasKata Pinter - 0435002732
 Keilor/Keilor Park * v St Vincents/Hadfield * 
 Royal Park v Hume 
 Hillside v Ascot Vale 
C reserve 4 unisexMerlynston v HumeKym Baker - 0413527902
 St Thereses@AH v Airport West 
 Coburg v Craigieburn 
D special 1 unisexGladstone Park v Keilor East/OlnNeil Campbell - 0431366505
 St Christophers v Sydenham 
 Maribyrnong Park v Princes Hill 
D special 2 unisexKeilor@KP v Royal Park #Carole Houston - 0419560436
 St John Bosco v Deer Park 
 Essendon v Delahey 
 Mt Carmel v Hillside 
D special 3 unisexMaribyrnong Park v StrathmoreColin Thompson - 0426212295
 St Thereses v St John Bosco # 
 Buckley Park v Taylors Lakes 
 Coburg v Royal Park 
D special 4 unisexSt Thereses v GreenvaleGlenn Ferris - 0432508636
 Tullamarine/East Coburg# v Hume 
 Strathmore v West Brunswick 
D grade 1 unisexMerlynston v Buckley ParkNeil Campbell - 0431366505
 Fawkner v Doutta Galla 
 Keilor East v Gladstone Park 
 Westmeadows v Strathmore 
D grade 2 unisexGladstone Park v GreenvaleCarole Houston - 0419560436
 St Monicas v Taylors Lakes 
 Royal Park v Westmeadows 
D grade 3 unisexNorth Park v St MonicasKathy Porter - 0407665580
 Hume v St Thereses 
 Oln/Keilor East v Coburg 
D grade 4 unisexGreen Gully v St ChristophersPeter Vass - 0429042228
 Hume v St John Bosco 
 Deer Park v Strathmore 
 Maribyrnong Park v Royal Park 
D grade 5 unisexDelahey v EssendonJulie Thompson - 0421211409
 Taylors Lakes v Moomba Park 
 Buckley Park v St Thereses 
 Strathmore v Oln 
May 2 - round 10
A grade 2 (Fri)St Monicas v Taylors LakesKirrily Moncur - 0421648942
 Green Gully v Essendon/St Christophers 
 Strathmore v St Thereses/Buckley Park 
A grade 3 (Fri)Coburg v Keilor EastColin Thompson - 0426212295
 Buckley Park v Essendon/St John Bosco 
 Tullamarine/East Coburg v Doutta Galla 
 Maribyrnong Park v Moomba Park/Gladstone Park 
A reserve 2Royal Park v St ChristophersCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Buckley Park (red) v Tullamarine 
 Taylors Lakes v Buckley Park (black) 
 Buckley Park (gold) v Strathmore 
A reserve 2 (Fri)Hillside v Keilor East/St TheresesJacqui Costanzo - 0402287599
 West Brunswick v Essendon 
 Strathmore v Keilor 
A reserve 4 (Fri)Oak Park v Hillside/SydenhamKathy Porter - 0407665580
 Royal Park v Sunbury 
 Maribyrnong Park v Hume 
A reserve 5Ascot Vale v EssendonKym Baker - 0413527902
 Keilor East v Moomba Park 
 Maribyrnong Park v Green Gully 
 Keilor Park/Doutta Galla v Craigieburn 
B grade 1Avondale Heights v DelaheyRebecca Knowles - 0447733841
 Buckley Park# v Keilor 
 Royal Park v Taylors Lakes 
 Green Gully v Maribyrnong Park 
B reserve 1Keilor v West BrunswickRebecca Knowles - 0447733841
 Buckley Park # v St Thereses/Keilor East 
 Merlynston/Corpus Christi # v Coburg # 
C grade 2St Thereses ^^ v Buckley ParkAnthony Reddoch - 0419574690
 Greenvale v Deer Park 
 Green Gully v OLN (black) ^^ 
C grade 5St Thereses@ESS ^^ v Oln/St Thereses@AHAnthony Reddoch - 0419574690
 Delahey v Keilor (Red) @KP 
 Gladstone Park v Hillside 
A grade 3 boys (Fri)Essendon/St Christophers v GreenvaleJulie Thompson - 0421211409
 Buckley Park@KE v St Monicas 
 Hume v Sunbury 
 St Thereses v Deer Park 
A reserve 4 boys (Fri)Airport West v Oak ParkRobert McDonald - 0403508443
 Hume v Coburg 
 Ascot Vale v North Park 
 Strathmore v St Thereses@AH 
A reserve 5 boysDeer Park v Buckley ParkJacqui Costanzo - 0402287599
 West Brunswick v Princes Hill 
 Sydenham v Taylors Lakes 
B grade 1 boysDeer Park v GreenvaleKym Baker - 0413527902
 Buckley Park# v Moomba Park 
 Craigieburn v Oak Park 
 Delahey v West Brunswick 
B reserve 1 boysDoutta Galla v Keilor EastKirrily Moncur - 0421648942
 West Brunswick v Ascot Vale 
 Strathmore v North Park 
 Gladstone Park v Hume 
C special 1 unisexWestmeadows v Airport West/St John BoscoRobert McDonald - 0403508443
 Taylors Lakes v Sydenham 
 Strathmore v Mt Carmel 
C grade 1 unisexSt Vincents ^^ v St MonicasKata Pinter - 0435002732
 Delahey v Royal Park ^^ 
 Ascot Vale v Green Gully 
 Maribyrnong Park v Taylors Lakes 
C grade 2 unisexAvondale Heights v Oak ParkConnor Ferris - 0401251402
 Essendon v Keilor 
 Hadfield v Strathmore 
 Coburg v Delahey 
C grade 3 unisexTaylors Lakes v Buckley ParkGlenn Ferris - 0432508636
 Essendon v St John Bosco@AW 
 Princes Hill v Coburg 
 North Park ^^ v Royal Park ^^ 
C grade 4 unisexAirport West v EssendonKata Pinter - 0435002732
 St Christophers v Glencairn 
 Ascot Vale v Royal Park 
C reserve 1 unisexKeilor v HumeConnor Ferris - 0401251402
 Oak Park v Doutta Galla 
 West Brunswick v Green Gully 
 North Park * v Strathmore 
C reserve 2 unisexGlencairn v Buckley Park (Black) *Peter Vass - 0429042228
 Buckley Park (Red) * v Deer Park 
 Green Gully v West Brunswick 
C reserve 3 unisexSt Vincents/Hadfield * v Royal ParkKata Pinter - 0435002732
 St Monicas v Keilor/Keilor Park * 
 Hillside v Delahey 
 Hume v Ascot Vale 
C reserve 4 unisexHume v St Thereses@AHKym Baker - 0413527902
 Coburg v Merlynston 
 Corpus Christi v Craigieburn 
D special 1 unisexMoomba Park v St ChristophersNeil Campbell - 0431366505
 Maribyrnong Park v Gladstone Park 
 Sydenham v Princes Hill 
D special 2 unisexDeer Park v EssendonCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Royal Park # v St John Bosco 
 Mt Carmel v Keilor@KP 
 Delahey v Hillside 
D special 3 unisexSt John Bosco # v Buckley ParkColin Thompson - 0426212295
 Strathmore v St Thereses 
 Coburg v Maribyrnong Park 
 Taylors Lakes v Royal Park 
D special 4 unisexHume v StrathmoreGlenn Ferris - 0432508636
 Greenvale v Tullamarine/East Coburg# 
 West Brunswick v Maribyrnong Park 
D grade 1 unisexDoutta Galla v Keilor EastNeil Campbell - 0431366505
 Buckley Park v Fawkner 
 Westmeadows v Merlynston 
 Gladstone Park v Strathmore 
D grade 2 unisexMoomba Park v St MonicasCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Royal Park v Gladstone Park 
 Taylors Lakes v Westmeadows 
D grade 3 unisexSt Thereses v GreenvaleKathy Porter - 0407665580
 St Monicas v Hume 
 Oln/Keilor East v North Park 
D grade 4 unisexSt John Bosco v Deer ParkPeter Vass - 0429042228
 St Christophers v Hume 
 Maribyrnong Park v Green Gully 
 Strathmore v Royal Park 
D grade 5 unisexMoomba Park v Buckley ParkJulie Thompson - 0421211409
 Essendon v Taylors Lakes 
 Strathmore v Delahey 
 St Thereses v Oln 
May 9 - round 11
A grade 2 (Fri)Taylors Lakes v Green GullyKirrily Moncur - 0421648942
 Coburg v St Thereses/Buckley Park 
 Essendon/St Christophers v Strathmore 
A grade 3 (Fri)Keilor East v Buckley ParkColin Thompson - 0426212295
 Moomba Park/Gladstone Park v Doutta Galla 
 Maribyrnong Park v Coburg 
 Essendon/St John Bosco v Tullamarine/East Coburg 
A reserve 2St Christophers v Buckley Park (red)Carole Houston - 0419560436
 Strathmore v Buckley Park (black) 
 Buckley Park (gold) v Royal Park 
 Tullamarine v Taylors Lakes 
A reserve 2 (Fri)Keilor East/St Thereses v West BrunswickJacqui Costanzo - 0402287599
 Ascot Vale v Keilor 
 Essendon v Strathmore 
A reserve 4 (Fri)Oln/St Vincents v Oak ParkKathy Porter - 0407665580
 Hume v Sunbury 
 Hillside/Sydenham v Royal Park 
A reserve 5Essendon v Keilor EastKym Baker - 0413527902
 Craigieburn v Green Gully 
 Keilor Park/Doutta Galla v Ascot Vale 
 Moomba Park v Maribyrnong Park 
B grade 1Delahey v Buckley Park#Rebecca Knowles - 0447733841
 Maribyrnong Park v Taylors Lakes 
 Green Gully v Avondale Heights 
 Keilor v Royal Park 
B reserve 1West Brunswick v Buckley Park #Rebecca Knowles - 0447733841
 Merlynston/Corpus Christi # v Keilor 
 St Thereses/Keilor East v Strathmore 
C grade 2Buckley Park v GreenvaleAnthony Reddoch - 0419574690
 Green Gully v St Thereses ^^ 
 Deer Park v OLN (red) ^^ 
C grade 5Hillside v Keilor (Red) @KPAnthony Reddoch - 0419574690
 Gladstone Park v Keilor (Black) * 
 Oln/St Thereses@AH v Delahey 
A grade 3 boys (Fri)Greenvale v Buckley Park@KEJulie Thompson - 0421211409
 Deer Park v Sunbury 
 St Thereses v Essendon/St Christophers 
 St Monicas v Hume 
A reserve 4 boys (Fri)Oak Park v HumeRobert McDonald - 0403508443
 St Thereses@AH v North Park 
 Strathmore v Airport West 
 Coburg v Ascot Vale 
A reserve 5 boysTaylors Lakes v Princes HillJacqui Costanzo - 0402287599
 Sydenham v Deer Park 
 St Vincents/Hadfield v West Brunswick 
B grade 1 boysGreenvale v Buckley Park#Kym Baker - 0413527902
 West Brunswick v Oak Park 
 Delahey v Deer Park 
 Moomba Park v Craigieburn 
B reserve 1 boysKeilor East v West BrunswickKirrily Moncur - 0421648942
 Hume v North Park 
 Gladstone Park v Doutta Galla 
 Ascot Vale v Strathmore 
C special 1 unisexGreenvale v WestmeadowsRobert McDonald - 0403508443
 Mt Carmel v Sydenham 
 Airport West/St John Bosco v Taylors Lakes 
C grade 1 unisexSt Monicas v DelaheyKata Pinter - 0435002732
 Taylors Lakes v Green Gully 
 Maribyrnong Park v St Vincents ^^ 
 Royal Park ^^ v Ascot Vale 
C grade 2 unisexOak Park v EssendonConnor Ferris - 0401251402
 Delahey v Strathmore 
 Coburg v Avondale Heights 
 Keilor v Hadfield 
C grade 3 unisexBuckley Park v EssendonGlenn Ferris - 0432508636
 Royal Park ^^ v Coburg 
 North Park ^^ v Taylors Lakes 
 St John Bosco@AW v Princes Hill 
C grade 4 unisexEssendon v St ChristophersKata Pinter - 0435002732
 Royal Park v Hume 
 Ascot Vale v Airport West 
C reserve 1 unisexHume v Oak ParkConnor Ferris - 0401251402
 Strathmore v Green Gully 
 North Park * v Keilor 
 Doutta Galla v West Brunswick 
C reserve 2 unisexBuckley Park (Black) * v Buckley Park (Red) *Peter Vass - 0429042228
 Green Gully v Glencairn 
 Deer Park v Royal Park 
C reserve 3 unisexRoyal Park v St MonicasKata Pinter - 0435002732
 Ascot Vale v Delahey 
 Hume v St Vincents/Hadfield * 
 Keilor/Keilor Park * v Hillside 
C reserve 4 unisexCraigieburn v MerlynstonKym Baker - 0413527902
 Corpus Christi v Airport West 
 St Thereses@AH v Coburg 
D special 1 unisexSt Christophers v Keilor East/OlnNeil Campbell - 0431366505
 Princes Hill v Gladstone Park 
 Sydenham v Moomba Park 
D special 2 unisexEssendon v Royal Park #Carole Houston - 0419560436
 Hillside v Keilor@KP 
 Delahey v Deer Park 
 St John Bosco v Mt Carmel 
D special 3 unisexBuckley Park v StrathmoreColin Thompson - 0426212295
 Royal Park v Maribyrnong Park 
 Taylors Lakes v St John Bosco # 
 St Thereses v Coburg 
D special 4 unisexStrathmore v GreenvaleGlenn Ferris - 0432508636
 Maribyrnong Park v St Thereses 
 West Brunswick v Hume 
D grade 1 unisexKeilor East v Buckley ParkNeil Campbell - 0431366505
 Strathmore v Merlynston 
 Gladstone Park v Doutta Galla 
 Fawkner v Westmeadows 
D grade 2 unisexSt Monicas v GreenvaleCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Westmeadows v Gladstone Park 
 Taylors Lakes v Moomba Park 
D grade 3 unisexGreenvale v St MonicasKathy Porter - 0407665580
 Coburg v North Park 
 Hume v Oln/Keilor East 
D grade 4 unisexDeer Park v St ChristophersPeter Vass - 0429042228
 Royal Park v Green Gully 
 Strathmore v St John Bosco 
 Hume v Maribyrnong Park 
D grade 5 unisexBuckley Park v EssendonJulie Thompson - 0421211409
 Oln v Delahey 
 St Thereses v Moomba Park 
 Taylors Lakes v Strathmore 
May 16 - round 12
A special (Fri)Coburg/Essendon v Buckley Park/Gladstone ParkBrendon Noonan - 0400112595
 Maribyrnong Park/Oln v Buckley Park/Princes Hill 
 Taylors Lakes (gold) v Hume 
 Taylors Lakes (blue) v Strathmore/Ascot Vale 
A grade 2 (Fri)Strathmore v Taylors LakesKirrily Moncur - 0421648942
 St Thereses/Buckley Park v Essendon/St Christophers 
 St Monicas v Coburg 
A grade 3 (Fri)Tullamarine/East Coburg v Keilor EastColin Thompson - 0426212295
 Doutta Galla v Essendon/St John Bosco 
 Buckley Park v Maribyrnong Park 
 Coburg v Moomba Park/Gladstone Park 
A reserve 2Taylors Lakes v St ChristophersCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Buckley Park (black) v Tullamarine 
 Buckley Park (red) v Buckley Park (gold) 
 Royal Park v Strathmore 
A reserve 2 (Fri)Strathmore v Keilor East/St TheresesJacqui Costanzo - 0402287599
 Keilor v Essendon 
 Hillside v Ascot Vale 
A reserve 4 (Fri)Royal Park v Oln/St VincentsKathy Porter - 0407665580
 Sunbury v Hillside/Sydenham 
 Oak Park v Maribyrnong Park 
A reserve 5Maribyrnong Park v EssendonKym Baker - 0413527902
 Green Gully v Moomba Park 
 Keilor East v Keilor Park/Doutta Galla 
 Ascot Vale v Craigieburn 
B grade 1Royal Park v DelaheyRebecca Knowles - 0447733841
 Taylors Lakes v Keilor 
 Buckley Park# v Green Gully 
 Avondale Heights v Maribyrnong Park 
B reserve 1Strathmore v West BrunswickRebecca Knowles - 0447733841
 Buckley Park # v Merlynston/Corpus Christi # 
 Keilor v Coburg # 
B reserve 2Hume v St Christophers #Brendon Noonan - 0400112595
 West Brunswick v Tullamarine/East Coburg# 
 Delahey v Princes Hill 
C grade 2OLN (red) ^^ v Buckley ParkAnthony Reddoch - 0419574690
 Greenvale v Green Gully 
 St Thereses ^^ v OLN (black) ^^ 
C grade 5Keilor (Red) @KP v Oln/St Thereses@AHAnthony Reddoch - 0419574690
 St Thereses@ESS ^^ v Gladstone Park 
 Keilor (Black) * v Hillside 
A grade 2 boys (Fri)Gladstone Park v HumeBrendon Noonan - 0400112595
 Sunbury v Oln@AW 
 Green Gully v Royal Park 
 Delahey v Ascot Vale 
A grade 3 boys (Fri)Hume v GreenvaleJulie Thompson - 0421211409
 Sunbury v St Monicas 
 Buckley Park@KE v St Thereses 
 Essendon/St Christophers v Deer Park 
A reserve 4 boys (Fri)Ascot Vale v Oak ParkRobert McDonald - 0403508443
 North Park v Coburg 
 Hume v Strathmore 
 Airport West v St Thereses@AH 
A reserve 5 boysWest Brunswick v Buckley ParkJacqui Costanzo - 0402287599
 Princes Hill v St Vincents/Hadfield 
 Deer Park v Taylors Lakes 
B grade 1 boysCraigieburn v GreenvaleKym Baker - 0413527902
 Oak Park v Moomba Park 
 Buckley Park# v Delahey 
 Deer Park v West Brunswick 
B reserve 1 boysStrathmore v Keilor EastKirrily Moncur - 0421648942
 North Park v Ascot Vale 
 West Brunswick v Gladstone Park 
 Doutta Galla v Hume 
C special 1 unisexTaylors Lakes v GreenvaleRobert McDonald - 0403508443
 Sydenham v Airport West/St John Bosco 
 Westmeadows v Strathmore 
C grade 1 unisexAscot Vale v St MonicasKata Pinter - 0435002732
 Green Gully v Royal Park ^^ 
 Delahey v Maribyrnong Park 
 St Vincents ^^ v Taylors Lakes 
C grade 2 unisexHadfield v Oak ParkConnor Ferris - 0401251402
 Strathmore v Keilor 
 Essendon v Coburg 
 Avondale Heights v Delahey 
C grade 3 unisexPrinces Hill v Buckley ParkGlenn Ferris - 0432508636
 Coburg v St John Bosco@AW 
 Essendon v North Park ^^ 
 Taylors Lakes v Royal Park ^^ 
C grade 4 unisexHume v GlencairnKata Pinter - 0435002732
 St Christophers v Ascot Vale 
 Airport West v Royal Park 
C reserve 1 unisexWest Brunswick v HumeConnor Ferris - 0401251402
 Green Gully v Doutta Galla 
 Oak Park v North Park * 
 Keilor v Strathmore 
C reserve 2 unisexRoyal Park v Buckley Park (Black) *Peter Vass - 0429042228
 Buckley Park (Red) * v Green Gully 
 Glencairn v West Brunswick 
C reserve 3 unisexHillside v Royal ParkKata Pinter - 0435002732
 Delahey v Keilor/Keilor Park * 
 St Monicas v Hume 
 St Vincents/Hadfield * v Ascot Vale 
C reserve 4 unisexMerlynston v St Thereses@AHKym Baker - 0413527902
 Hume v Corpus Christi 
 Airport West v Craigieburn 
D special 1 unisexMaribyrnong Park v St ChristophersNeil Campbell - 0431366505
 Keilor East/Oln v Sydenham 
 Moomba Park v Princes Hill 
D special 2 unisexMt Carmel v EssendonCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Keilor@KP v St John Bosco 
 Royal Park # v Delahey 
 Deer Park v Hillside 
D special 3 unisexCoburg v Buckley ParkColin Thompson - 0426212295
 Maribyrnong Park v St Thereses 
 Strathmore v Taylors Lakes 
 St John Bosco # v Royal Park 
D special 4 unisexSt Thereses v Tullamarine/East Coburg#Glenn Ferris - 0432508636
 Greenvale v West Brunswick 
 Hume v Maribyrnong Park 
D grade 1 unisexWestmeadows v Keilor EastNeil Campbell - 0431366505
 Merlynston v Fawkner 
 Buckley Park v Gladstone Park 
 Doutta Galla v Strathmore 
D grade 2 unisexRoyal Park v St MonicasCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Greenvale v Taylors Lakes 
 Moomba Park v Westmeadows 
D grade 3 unisexOln/Keilor East v GreenvaleKathy Porter - 0407665580
 North Park v Hume 
 St Thereses v Coburg 
D grade 4 unisexMaribyrnong Park v Deer ParkPeter Vass - 0429042228
 Green Gully v Hume 
 St Christophers v Strathmore 
 St John Bosco v Royal Park 
D grade 5 unisexStrathmore v Buckley ParkJulie Thompson - 0421211409
 Delahey v Taylors Lakes 
 Essendon v St Thereses 
 Moomba Park v Oln 
May 23 - round 13
A special (Fri)Taylors Lakes (blue) v Taylors Lakes (gold)Brendon Noonan - 0400112595
 Strathmore/Ascot Vale v Buckley Park/Princes Hill 
 Buckley Park/Gladstone Park v Maribyrnong Park/Oln 
 Hume v Coburg/Essendon 
A grade 2 (Fri)St Monicas v Green GullyKirrily Moncur - 0421648942
 Coburg v Essendon/St Christophers 
 Taylors Lakes v St Thereses/Buckley Park 
A grade 3 (Fri)Coburg v Buckley ParkColin Thompson - 0426212295
 Moomba Park/Gladstone Park v Essendon/St John Bosco 
 Keilor East v Doutta Galla 
 Maribyrnong Park v Tullamarine/East Coburg 
A reserve 2Royal Park v Buckley Park (red)Carole Houston - 0419560436
 Strathmore v Tullamarine 
 St Christophers v Buckley Park (black) 
 Buckley Park (gold) v Taylors Lakes 
A reserve 2 (Fri)Hillside v West BrunswickJacqui Costanzo - 0402287599
 Ascot Vale v Essendon 
 Keilor East/St Thereses v Keilor 
A reserve 4 (Fri)Hume v Hillside/SydenhamKathy Porter - 0407665580
 Oln/St Vincents v Sunbury 
 Maribyrnong Park v Royal Park 
A reserve 5Ascot Vale v Keilor EastKym Baker - 0413527902
 Craigieburn v Moomba Park 
 Essendon v Green Gully 
 Keilor Park/Doutta Galla v Maribyrnong Park 
B grade 1Avondale Heights v Buckley Park#Rebecca Knowles - 0447733841
 Maribyrnong Park v Keilor 
 Delahey v Taylors Lakes 
 Green Gully v Royal Park 
B reserve 1Keilor v Buckley Park #Rebecca Knowles - 0447733841
 Coburg # v St Thereses/Keilor East 
 Merlynston/Corpus Christi # v Strathmore 
B reserve 2Maribyrnong Park v Tullamarine/East Coburg#Brendon Noonan - 0400112595
 St Christophers # v West Brunswick 
 Princes Hill v Hume 
C grade 2St Thereses ^^ v GreenvaleAnthony Reddoch - 0419574690
 OLN (black) ^^ v Deer Park 
 Green Gully v OLN (red) ^^ 
C grade 5Keilor (Black) * v St Thereses@ESS ^^Anthony Reddoch - 0419574690
 Hillside v Oln/St Thereses@AH 
 Gladstone Park v Delahey 
A grade 2 boys (Fri)Delahey v Green GullyBrendon Noonan - 0400112595
 Ascot Vale v Oln@AW 
 Hume v Sunbury 
 Royal Park v Gladstone Park 
A grade 3 boys (Fri)Essendon/St Christophers v Buckley Park@KEJulie Thompson - 0421211409
 Deer Park v St Monicas 
 Greenvale v Sunbury 
 St Thereses v Hume 
A reserve 4 boys (Fri)Airport West v HumeRobert McDonald - 0403508443
 St Thereses@AH v Coburg 
 Oak Park v North Park 
 Strathmore v Ascot Vale 
A reserve 5 boysTaylors Lakes v St Vincents/HadfieldJacqui Costanzo - 0402287599
 Buckley Park v Princes Hill 
 Sydenham v West Brunswick 
B grade 1 boysDeer Park v Buckley Park#Kym Baker - 0413527902
 West Brunswick v Moomba Park 
 Greenvale v Oak Park 
 Delahey v Craigieburn 
B reserve 1 boysDoutta Galla v West BrunswickKirrily Moncur - 0421648942
 Hume v Ascot Vale 
 Keilor East v North Park 
 Gladstone Park v Strathmore 
C special 1 unisexMt Carmel v Airport West/St John BoscoRobert McDonald - 0403508443
 Greenvale v Sydenham 
 Strathmore v Taylors Lakes 
C grade 1 unisexSt Vincents ^^ v DelaheyKata Pinter - 0435002732
 Taylors Lakes v Royal Park ^^ 
 St Monicas v Green Gully 
 Maribyrnong Park v Ascot Vale 
C grade 2 unisexAvondale Heights v EssendonConnor Ferris - 0401251402
 Delahey v Keilor 
 Oak Park v Strathmore 
 Coburg v Hadfield 
C grade 3 unisexTaylors Lakes v EssendonGlenn Ferris - 0432508636
 Royal Park ^^ v St John Bosco@AW 
 Buckley Park v Coburg 
 North Park ^^ v Princes Hill 
C grade 4 unisexAirport West v St ChristophersKata Pinter - 0435002732
 Royal Park v Glencairn 
 Essendon v Hume 
C reserve 1 unisexKeilor v Oak ParkConnor Ferris - 0401251402
 Strathmore v Doutta Galla 
 Hume v Green Gully 
 North Park * v West Brunswick 
C reserve 2 unisexGlencairn v Buckley Park (Red) *Peter Vass - 0429042228
 West Brunswick v Deer Park 
 Green Gully v Royal Park 
C reserve 3 unisexSt Vincents/Hadfield * v St MonicasKata Pinter - 0435002732
 Ascot Vale v Keilor/Keilor Park * 
 Royal Park v Delahey 
 Hume v Hillside 
C reserve 4 unisexAirport West v HumeKym Baker - 0413527902
 Craigieburn v St Thereses@AH 
 Corpus Christi v Coburg 
D special 1 unisexMoomba Park v Keilor East/OlnNeil Campbell - 0431366505
 St Christophers v Gladstone Park 
 Sydenham v Maribyrnong Park 
D special 2 unisexDeer Park v Royal Park #Carole Houston - 0419560436
 Hillside v St John Bosco 
 Essendon v Keilor@KP 
 Delahey v Mt Carmel 
D special 3 unisexSt John Bosco # v StrathmoreColin Thompson - 0426212295
 Royal Park v St Thereses 
 Buckley Park v Maribyrnong Park 
 Taylors Lakes v Coburg 
D special 4 unisexHume v GreenvaleGlenn Ferris - 0432508636
 Maribyrnong Park v Tullamarine/East Coburg# 
 Strathmore v St Thereses 
D grade 1 unisexDoutta Galla v Buckley ParkNeil Campbell - 0431366505
 Strathmore v Fawkner 
 Keilor East v Merlynston 
 Gladstone Park v Westmeadows 
D grade 2 unisexMoomba Park v GreenvaleCarole Houston - 0419560436
 St Monicas v Gladstone Park 
 Taylors Lakes v Royal Park 
D grade 3 unisexSt Thereses v St MonicasKathy Porter - 0407665580
 Coburg v Hume 
 Greenvale v North Park 
D grade 4 unisexSt John Bosco v St ChristophersPeter Vass - 0429042228
 Royal Park v Hume 
 Deer Park v Green Gully 
 Strathmore v Maribyrnong Park 
D grade 5 unisexMoomba Park v EssendonJulie Thompson - 0421211409
 Oln v Taylors Lakes 
 Buckley Park v Delahey 
 St Thereses v Strathmore 
May 30 - round 14
A special (Fri)Buckley Park/Princes Hill v Buckley Park/Gladstone ParkBrendon Noonan - 0400112595
 Coburg/Essendon v Taylors Lakes (blue) 
 Maribyrnong Park/Oln v Hume 
 Taylors Lakes (gold) v Strathmore/Ascot Vale 
A grade 2 (Fri)Essendon/St Christophers v Taylors LakesKirrily Moncur - 0421648942
 Strathmore v St Monicas 
 Green Gully v Coburg 
A grade 3 (Fri)Essendon/St John Bosco v Keilor EastColin Thompson - 0426212295
 Tullamarine/East Coburg v Coburg 
 Doutta Galla v Maribyrnong Park 
 Buckley Park v Moomba Park/Gladstone Park 
A reserve 2Tullamarine v St ChristophersCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Taylors Lakes v Royal Park 
 Buckley Park (black) v Buckley Park (gold) 
 Buckley Park (red) v Strathmore 
A reserve 2 (Fri)Essendon v Keilor East/St TheresesJacqui Costanzo - 0402287599
 Strathmore v Hillside 
 West Brunswick v Ascot Vale 
A reserve 4 (Fri)Hillside/Sydenham v Oln/St VincentsKathy Porter - 0407665580
 Sunbury v Maribyrnong Park 
 Oak Park v Hume 
A reserve 5Moomba Park v EssendonKym Baker - 0413527902
 Maribyrnong Park v Ascot Vale 
 Green Gully v Keilor Park/Doutta Galla 
 Keilor East v Craigieburn 
B grade 1Keilor v DelaheyRebecca Knowles - 0447733841
 Royal Park v Avondale Heights 
 Taylors Lakes v Green Gully 
 Buckley Park# v Maribyrnong Park 
B reserve 1St Thereses/Keilor East v West BrunswickRebecca Knowles - 0447733841
 Strathmore v Keilor 
 Buckley Park # v Coburg # 
B reserve 2Tullamarine/East Coburg# v St Christophers #Brendon Noonan - 0400112595
 West Brunswick v Princes Hill 
 Delahey v Maribyrnong Park 
C grade 2Deer Park v Buckley ParkAnthony Reddoch - 0419574690
 OLN (red) ^^ v St Thereses ^^ 
 Greenvale v OLN (black) ^^ 
C grade 5Delahey v Keilor (Black) *Anthony Reddoch - 0419574690
 Keilor (Red) @KP v Gladstone Park 
 St Thereses@ESS ^^ v Hillside 
A grade 2 boys (Fri)Oln@AW v HumeBrendon Noonan - 0400112595
 Gladstone Park v Delahey 
 Sunbury v Royal Park 
 Green Gully v Ascot Vale 
A grade 3 boys (Fri)St Monicas v GreenvaleJulie Thompson - 0421211409
 Hume v Essendon/St Christophers 
 Sunbury v St Thereses 
 Buckley Park@KE v Deer Park 
A reserve 4 boys (Fri)Coburg v Oak ParkRobert McDonald - 0403508443
 Ascot Vale v Airport West 
 North Park v Strathmore 
 Hume v St Thereses@AH 
A reserve 5 boysSt Vincents/Hadfield v Buckley ParkJacqui Costanzo - 0402287599
 West Brunswick v Deer Park 
 Princes Hill v Sydenham 
B grade 1 boysMoomba Park v GreenvaleKym Baker - 0413527902
 Craigieburn v Deer Park 
 Oak Park v Delahey 
 Buckley Park# v West Brunswick 
B reserve 1 boysAscot Vale v Keilor EastKirrily Moncur - 0421648942
 Strathmore v Doutta Galla 
 North Park v Gladstone Park 
 West Brunswick v Hume 
C special 1 unisexAirport West/St John Bosco v GreenvaleRobert McDonald - 0403508443
 Sydenham v Strathmore 
 Westmeadows v Mt Carmel 
C grade 1 unisexRoyal Park ^^ v St MonicasKata Pinter - 0435002732
 Ascot Vale v St Vincents ^^ 
 Green Gully v Maribyrnong Park 
 Delahey v Taylors Lakes 
C grade 2 unisexKeilor v Oak ParkConnor Ferris - 0401251402
 Hadfield v Avondale Heights 
 Strathmore v Coburg 
 Essendon v Delahey 
C grade 3 unisexSt John Bosco@AW v Buckley ParkGlenn Ferris - 0432508636
 Princes Hill v Taylors Lakes 
 Coburg v North Park ^^ 
 Essendon v Royal Park ^^ 
C grade 4 unisexGlencairn v EssendonKata Pinter - 0435002732
 Hume v Ascot Vale 
 St Christophers v Royal Park 
C reserve 1 unisexDoutta Galla v HumeConnor Ferris - 0401251402
 West Brunswick v Keilor 
 Green Gully v North Park * 
 Oak Park v Strathmore 
C reserve 2 unisexDeer Park v Buckley Park (Black) *Peter Vass - 0429042228
 Royal Park v Glencairn 
 Buckley Park (Red) * v West Brunswick 
C reserve 3 unisexKeilor/Keilor Park * v Royal ParkKata Pinter - 0435002732
 Hillside v St Vincents/Hadfield * 
 Delahey v Hume 
 St Monicas v Ascot Vale 
C reserve 4 unisexCoburg v Airport WestKym Baker - 0413527902
 Merlynston v Corpus Christi 
 Hume v Craigieburn 
D special 1 unisexMaribyrnong Park v Moomba ParkNeil Campbell - 0431366505
 Gladstone Park v Sydenham 
 Keilor East/Oln v Princes Hill 
D special 2 unisexSt John Bosco v EssendonCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Mt Carmel v Deer Park 
 Keilor@KP v Delahey 
 Royal Park # v Hillside 
D special 3 unisexSt Thereses v Buckley ParkColin Thompson - 0426212295
 Coburg v St John Bosco # 
 Maribyrnong Park v Taylors Lakes 
 Strathmore v Royal Park 
D special 4 unisexTullamarine/East Coburg# v StrathmoreGlenn Ferris - 0432508636
 St Thereses v West Brunswick 
 Greenvale v Maribyrnong Park 
D grade 1 unisexFawkner v Keilor EastNeil Campbell - 0431366505
 Westmeadows v Doutta Galla 
 Merlynston v Gladstone Park 
 Buckley Park v Strathmore 
D grade 2 unisexRoyal Park v Moomba ParkCarole Houston - 0419560436
 Gladstone Park v Taylors Lakes 
 Greenvale v Westmeadows 
D grade 3 unisexHume v GreenvaleKathy Porter - 0407665580
 Oln/Keilor East v St Thereses 
 St Monicas v Coburg 
D grade 4 unisexHume v Deer ParkPeter Vass - 0429042228
 Maribyrnong Park v St John Bosco 
 Green Gully v Strathmore 
 St Christophers v Royal Park 
D grade 5 unisexTaylors Lakes v Buckley ParkJulie Thompson - 0421211409
 Strathmore v Moomba Park 
 Delahey v St Thereses 
 Essendon v Oln 

The above 978 match results have not yet been received by the grade secretary.
If you are able to supply the details of the match,
then contact the grade secretary listed next to the match/grade above.