North Suburban Juniors Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia. Founded 1962. Affiliated with Tennis Victoria.

16th Dec 2017 20:18:57 
2017 season 2 - fixture - ( 43 grades )

Friday mixed grades
A grade 1 (Fri)
1. Taylors Lakes
2. Buckley Park
3. Essendon/St Christophers
4. Essendon/Westmeadows
5. Deer Park
6. Hillside
7. Sunbury
8. Coburg
A grade 2 (Fri)
1. Buckley Park/Princes Hill
2. Taylors Lakes
3. Royal Park
4. Green Gully/Delahey
5. St Monicas/Corpus Christi
6. Maribyrnong Park
7. Greenvale
8. Hume
A grade 3 (Fri)
1. Buckley Park
2. Taylors Lakes
3. Maribyrnong Park@RIV
4. Riverside
5. Maribyrnong Park
6. Doutta Galla/St John Bosco
7. Tullamarine/Corpus Christi
8. Greenvale/Craigieburn
A grade 4 (Fri)
1. Delahey
2. West Brunswick
3. Royal Park
4. Buckley Park/St Vincents@ESS
5. Maribyrnong Park
6. Strathmore
7. Oak Park
8. Green Gully/Sydenham
A reserve 1 (Fri)
1. Taylors Lakes
2. Mt Carmel/Moomba Park
3. Essendon
4. Westmeadows/Greenvale
5. Oln@KE
6. Oak Park
7. BYE
8. St Monicas@CC
 
A reserve 3 (Fri)
1. West Brunswick
2. Sydenham/Green Gully
3. Deer Park
4. Taylors Lakes@KP
5. Strathmore
6. Avondale Heights/Oln
7. Green Gully
8. Gladstone Park
A reserve 4 (Fri)
1. North Park/Princes Hill
2. Hume
3. Maribyrnong Park@RIV
4. Riverside
5. Maribyrnong Park@DG
6. Hillside
7. Coburg
8. St Thereses
 
Friday non-mixed grades
A grade 2 boys (Fri)
1. Fawkner
2. Delahey
3. Moomba Park/Keilor Park
4. Royal Park/Corpus Christi
5. Oln
6. Strathmore
7. St Thereses
8. Gladstone Park
A grade 3 boys (Fri)
1. Taylors Lakes
2. Airport West/St Thereses
3. Craigieburn
4. Riverside
5. Hillside
6. Keilor East/St Thereses
7. Sunbury
8. Coburg/Merlynston
A reserve 2 boys (Fri)
1. Princes Hill
2. Buckley Park
3. Riverside
4. Royal Park
5. Keilor East/Oln
6. Greenvale
7. Corpus Christi/St Monicas
8. Keilor
A reserve 4 boys (Fri)
1. Sydenham
2. Princes Hill
3. Moomba Park
4. Craigieburn
5. Strathmore
6. St Monicas
7. Keilor
8. Greenvale
 
Saturday mixed grades
A reserve 3
1. St Thereses/Oln@ESS
2. Avondale Heights/Oln
3. Merlynston
4. Craigieburn
5. Tullamarine
6. Delahey
7. St John Bosco
8. Buckley Park
A reserve 5
1. Doutta Galla
2. Essendon
3. Sydenham
4. BYE
5. Keilor East
6. Moomba Park #
7. Buckley Park
8. Keilor
B grade 2
1. St Monicas/Corpus Christi@AH
2. Oln
3. BYE
4. Taylors Lakes
5. Greenvale
6. Strathmore
7. Buckley Park
8. Royal Park
B reserve 2
1. BYE
2. St Christophers@BV #
3. Craigieburn
4. Coburg #
5. Moomba Park #
6. Hillside #
7. Green Gully
8. Buckley Park
C grade 1
1. BYE
2. Maribyrnong Park ^^
3. Taylors Lakes
4. West Brunswick/Glencairn
5. Strathmore ^^
6. Keilor East ^^
7. Keilor ^^
8. St Thereses@RIV
 
C reserve 4
1. Oln (red) ^^
2. Oln (black)
3. BYE
4. Craigieburn
5. Hume
6. Oak Park/Glencairn
7. Riverside ^^
8. St Monicas
 
Saturday non-mixed grades
A reserve 3 boys
1. Deer Park
2. St Christophers
3. West Brunswick
4. Westmeadows
5. Delahey
6. St Vincents@TULL
7. Royal Park
8. BYE
A reserve 5 boys
1. St Christophers
2. Deer Park
3. St Thereses
4. Merlynston
5. North Park
6. West Brunswick
7. St Vincents@HAD
8. Royal Park
B reserve 1 boys
1. Maribyrnong Park
2. Riverside
3. Airport West
4. Gladstone Park
5. Oak Park
6. Delahey #
7. Hume
8. Green Gully
 
Saturday unisex grades
C special 1 unisex
1. Hume
2. Essendon ^^
3. Airport West
4. West Brunswick
5. Keilor East
6. Greenvale
7. St Monicas ^^
8. St Vincents ^^
C grade 1 unisex
1. Delahey
2. Corpus Christi/St Monicas
3. St Vincents *
4. Gladstone Park
5. Maribyrnong Park
6. Keilor East
7. Green Gully
8. St John Bosco
C grade 2 unisex
1. Essendon ^^
2. Strathmore
3. West Brunswick
4. Oak Park
5. Keilor East
6. Tullamarine
7. St Monicas
8. Buckley Park
C grade 3 unisex
1. Taylors Lakes
2. Deer Park
3. Merlynston
4. Sydenham
5. West Brunswick
6. Westmeadows
7. Royal Park ^^
8. Green Gully
C grade 4 unisex
1. Riverside
2. Strathmore
3. Keilor Park
4. Greenvale
5. Royal Park
6. Maribyrnong Park
7. Moomba Park *
8. Green Gully
 
C grade 5 unisex
1. Riverside (white) ^^
2. Riverside (black) ^^
3. Coburg
4. Royal Park
5. Hillside
6. North Park @PV
7. St John Bosco@ESS *
8. West Brunswick
C reserve 1 unisex
1. Essendon *
2. Avondale Heights
3. Coburg
4. Airport West/St John Bosco
5. Sydenham
6. Keilor East
7. Green Gully
8. Hadfield /St Vincents ^^
C reserve 2 unisex
1. Green Gully
2. Doutta Galla ^^
3. St Thereses (gold)
4. St Thereses (blue) ^^
5. Maribyrnong Park
6. Royal Park
7. Buckley Park
8. Keilor@ESS *
C reserve 3 unisex
1. Strathmore
2. Maribyrnong Park
3. Craigieburn
4. Taylors Lakes
5. Westmeadows
6. Sydenham *
7. Oak Park
8. Moomba Park *
C reserve 4 unisex
1. St Vincents@HAD
2. Delahey
3. Royal Park
4. Airport West
5. Tullamarine
6. Keilor East *
7. Buckley Park (red)
8. Buckley Park (black)
 
C reserve 5 unisex
1. Essendon *
2. Riverside
3. Greenvale
4. St Thereses
5. Delahey
6. Hume
7. Airport West *
8. Keilor
D special 1 unisex
1. Doutta Galla
2. Oln@AH
3. Royal Park
4. St Thereses
5. Sydenham
6. Maribyrnong Park
7. Keilor #
8. West Brunswick
D special 2 unisex
1. St Christophers #
2. Doutta Galla
3. Delahey
4. Hume #
5. Hillside #
6. Strathmore
7. Princes Hill
8. Riverside
D special 3 unisex
1. Hume (blue)
2. Gladstone Park
3. Keilor Park
4. Royal Park
5. Tullamarine
6. Strathmore
7. West Brunswick
8. Hume (white)
D special 4 unisex
1. Moomba Park
2. St Christophers #
3. Mt Carmel
4. Coburg
5. Strathmore
6. Keilor East
7. Hume
8. Buckley Park
 
D special 5 unisex
1. St Monicas@AH
2. Avondale Heights
3. Hume
4. Craigieburn
5. Maribyrnong Park
6. North Park
7. Hadfield
8. St John Bosco@AW
D special 6 unisex
1. Westmeadows
2. Hume
3. St Thereses
4. St Vincents
5. Sydenham (blue)
6. Sydenham (red)
7. Buckley Park
8. Keilor
D grade 1 unisex
1. Oln
2. Taylors Lakes
3. Green Gully
4. Merlynston
5. Keilor East
6. West Brunswick
7. Keilor
8. Princes Hill
D grade 2 unisex
1. St Monicas@AH
2. Essendon
3. Craigieburn
4. Green Gully
5. Riverside
6. Hillside #
7. Hume
8. Mt Carmel
D grade 3 unisex
1. St Christophers
2. Corpus Christi
3. Craigieburn
4. Delahey
5. Westmeadows
6. Deer Park
7. Riverside
8. Airport West
 
D grade 4 unisex
1. Oln
2. Essendon
3. Craigieburn
4. Taylors Lakes
5. Strathmore
6. Westmeadows
7. Keilor
8. Hume
D grade 5 unisex
1. Strathmore
2. Gladstone Park
3. Green Gully
4. Craigieburn
5. Deer Park
6. Maribyrnong Park
7. Buckley Park
8. Glencairn/Oak Park@FR
D grade 6 unisex
1. Riverside
2. Green Gully
3. Taylors Lakes
4. Merlynston
5. Keilor East/Oln
6. Greenvale
7. Airport West
8. Keilor

@ indicates this team plays its home matches at an alternate venue
# indicates this team's home matches will start at 8:30am
* indicates this team's home matches will start at 9:30am
^^ indicates this team's home matches will start at 7:45am