North Suburban Juniors Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia. Founded 1962. Affiliated with Tennis Victoria.

21st Apr 2019 20:56:38 
2019 season 1 - club delegates - (83 club delegates for 43 clubs)

Airport WestJenny Walmsley0425708973
Robert McDonald0403508443
Avondale HeightsMark Kennedy0407137394
Craig Mather0430814332
Buckley ParkJulie Thompson0393376707
Michael Nuen0393376707
Colin Thompson0393376707
Lachlan Williams0402000040
CoburgRay Reymers0414315202
Corpus ChristiKevin Riley0425285135
Carolyn Warke93240213
Peter Anastasopoulos0481461129
Thomas Warke93240213
CraigieburnKym Baker0413527902
Deer ParkJennis Roemer0432415499
DelaheyBrendon Noonan0400112595
Geoff Guy0418369929
Doutta GallaAaron Sharpe 0407885012
Anthony Guccione0438358945
EssendonMatt Conroy0402095311
Bruno Alderuccio0416298077
Rachael Liberman
Michelle White
FawknerNeil Campbell0431366505
Gladstone ParkVirginia Porteous0415424810
Gabriel Moise0418178328
GlencairnLinda Delahey0419384649
Green gullyPeter Vass0429042228
GreenvaleChris Guccione0419358945
Trudi Hay0412331036
Dianne Guccione
HadfieldGiuseppe Ursino0414212304
HillsideJustin Fisher0407357865
HumeLawrence Gileno0422443099
Alex Pupillo1300486382
KeilorMargot Knight0438921434
Rebecca Knowles0447733841
Keilor EastJoby Blackman0419550138
Jacqui Theuma0414312600
Keilor ParkAnthony Raso0426893683
Nancy Patsiouris0413250626
Maribyrnong ParkLinda Henshall0403126541
Clare Walker0403341702
MerlynstonRon Morton93064601
Adam Smith93239663
Moomba ParkShirley Peake0405976366
Maurice Gasbarro94695632
Mt CarmelAndrew Peake0437499170
Leon Roche0417565790
North ParkKathleen Nolan0401521338
Oak ParkGlenn Ferris0432508636
Kathy Porter0407665580
OLNNicole Hornsby0419374097
Lisa Palmer0407976974
Kelly Townsend-Booth0410334922
Princes HillSindy Martino0439400036
Calan McCarthy0423772960
RiversideRose Micallef0402081599
Royal ParkKata Pinter0435002732
Carole Houston0419560436
Kevin Walsh0417538705
Angelina Inserra0412806757
St ChristophersMatthew Todd0414628633
St John BoscoSam Mento0412702450
St MonicasMeagan Bourke0409745042
Loretta Joyce0410051824
St TheresesAlicia Dachs0450959849
Maresa Heath0412490568
St VincentsTannith Galliott0400585204
Lucy Caridi0423204441
StrathmoreMonique Breuer0412050037
Dominic Calderone0403912921
SunburyDave Theuma0411312744
Maree Gavaghan0417398363
SydenhamChris Singh0403308506
Peter Wollbrandt0412360960
Taylors LakesBobby Dela Cruz0435810743
Priya D'Souza
TullamarineMargaret Mugavin0409516880
Joseph Iaconis0419320601
West BrunswickCon Kaklamanis0401307683
Jacqui Costanzo0402287599
WestmeadowsYasemin Alcin0450130101