North Suburban Juniors Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia. Founded 1962. Affiliated with Tennis Victoria.

23rd Oct 2018 5:27:24 
committee contacts - (9 members listed )

PresidentRon Morton93064601
Vice presidentStuart Ilsley
SecretaryRobert McDonald0403508443
TreasurerColin Thompson0393376707
Match secretaryKym Baker0413527902
Assistant match secretaryJulie Thompson0421211409
Assistant match secretaryBrendon Noonan0400112595
Tennis events convenorAaron Sharpe 0407885012
VTA delegateAaron Sharpe 0407885012