North Suburban Juniors Tennis Association

Melbourne, Australia. Founded 1962. Affiliated with Tennis Victoria.

27th Jun 2019 14:09:07 
committee contacts - (9 members listed )

PresidentRon Morton93064601
Vice presidentBobby Dela Cruz0435810743
SecretaryRobert McDonald0403508443
TreasurerColin Thompson0426212295
Match secretaryKym Baker0413527902
Assistant match secretaryJulie Thompson0393376707
Assistant match secretaryBrendon Noonan0400112595
Tennis events convenorAaron Sharpe 0407885012
VTA delegateAaron Sharpe 0407885012